Inloggen
Activiteiten
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch D2-O 21 49 15 4 2 70 22 0
2 Rosmalen D3 21 47 15 2 4 77 22 0
3 Oss D5 21 46 14 4 3 73 42 0
4 Best D4 21 38 11 5 5 57 35 0
5 Den Bosch D10 21 31 10 4 7 68 62 3
6 Heesch D3 21 30 8 6 7 44 45 0
7 Oirschot D3 21 28 8 4 9 61 56 0
8 HDL D1 11 22 7 1 3 45 29 0
9 Geel-Zwart D4 21 16 4 4 13 40 70 0
10 Gemert D2-O 21 14 4 2 15 35 76 0
11 Oss D6 21 14 4 2 15 25 70 0
12 Den Bosch D11 21 5 1 2 18 15 81 0
   
  DO25 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MEP DO25-2 12 34 11 1 0 81 21 0
2 Den Bosch DO25-3 12 24 7 3 2 40 36 0
3 HDL DO25-1 12 16 5 1 6 41 50 0
4 Tilburg DO25-5 12 15 4 3 5 40 42 0
5 HOCO DO25-5 12 14 3 5 4 34 34 0
6 Uden DO25-2 12 10 4 1 7 33 50 3
7 Goirle DO25-2 12 2 0 2 10 25 61 0
   
  Jong Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oedenrode DO25-1 10 27 9 0 1 46 8 0
2 Uden DO25-4 10 21 7 0 3 34 22 0
3 HDL DO25-1 10 18 6 0 4 27 20 0
4 Geel-Zwart DO25-2 10 10 3 1 6 21 29 0
5 Helmond DO25-4 10 7 2 1 7 24 53 0
6 Hopbel DO25-2 10 3 2 0 8 15 35 3
   
Junioren 
  JO14-1 / JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mierlo JO14-1 10 28 9 1 0 49 17 0
2 HDL JO14-1 10 19 6 1 3 32 26 0
3 Basko JO14-1 10 13 4 1 5 30 20 0
4 Geel-Zwart JO14-2 10 13 4 1 5 35 29 0
5 Uden JO14-1 10 12 3 3 4 26 23 0
6 Nuenen JO14-2 10 1 0 1 9 11 68 0
   
  JO14-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD JO14-2 12 34 11 1 0 74 21 0
2 Basko JO14-1 12 25 8 1 3 39 31 0
3 Oirschot JO14-2 12 23 7 2 3 52 30 0
4 Uden JO14-1 12 16 5 1 6 41 36 0
5 HDL JO14-1 12 12 4 0 8 35 53 0
6 Dommel JO14-1 12 9 2 3 7 26 50 0
7 MEP JO14-3 12 2 0 2 10 31 77 0
   
  MO12-1 / MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MO12-1 10 28 9 1 0 93 15 0
2 Uden MO12-5 10 23 7 2 1 38 16 0
3 Berlicum MO12-2 10 14 4 2 4 19 29 0
4 Rosmalen MO12-6 10 7 2 1 7 19 47 0
5 Oss MO12-4 10 7 2 1 7 10 45 0
6 Geel-Zwart MO12-2 10 6 1 3 6 9 36 0
   
  MO12-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hopbel MO12-11-C 10 30 10 0 0 81 6 0
2 Boekel MO12-1-mix 10 22 7 1 2 54 25 0
3 Berlicum MO12-2 12 18 6 0 6 32 39 0
4 Uden MO12-3 10 16 5 1 4 34 31 0
5 Gemert MO12-4 12 15 5 0 7 46 65 0
6 HDL MO12-1 12 6 3 0 9 37 59 3
7 Geel-Zwart MO12-2 12 6 2 0 10 18 77 0
   
  MO14-1 / MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MO14-1 10 30 10 0 0 65 12 0
2 Civicum MO14-2 10 24 8 0 2 58 14 0
3 Mill MO14-1 10 15 5 0 5 31 31 0
4 Oss MO14-5 10 13 4 1 5 24 36 0
5 Heesch MO14-3 10 4 1 1 8 17 46 0
6 Geel-Zwart MO14-3 10 3 1 0 9 9 65 0
   
  MO14-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MO14-1-mix 10 27 9 0 1 55 24 0
2 Geel-Zwart MO14-3 10 24 7 3 0 45 19 0
3 Deurne MO14-2 12 18 6 0 6 51 47 0
4 HDL MO14-1 12 15 5 0 7 40 52 0
5 Boxmeer MO14-2 12 15 4 3 5 34 46 0
6 Rosmalen MO14-6 10 13 4 1 5 30 31 0
7 Den Bosch MO14-8 12 1 0 1 11 30 66 0
   
  MO16-1 / MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum MO16-1 10 28 9 1 0 40 10 0
2 Bommelerwaard MO16-1 10 17 5 2 3 26 23 0
3 Uden MO16-2 10 16 5 1 4 29 19 0
4 Den Bosch MO16-4 10 13 4 1 5 23 30 0
5 HDL MO16-1 10 7 2 1 7 24 45 0
6 Rosmalen MO16-3 10 2 1 2 7 8 23 3
   
  MO16-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MO16-2 12 26 8 2 2 42 20 0
2 Uden MO16-2 12 25 8 1 3 43 31 0
3 Liempde MO16-2 12 24 8 0 4 44 26 0
4 Den Bosch MO16-4 12 19 6 1 5 32 23 0
5 Rosmalen MO16-3 12 15 5 0 7 28 32 0
6 Gemert MO16-2 12 13 4 1 7 21 41 0
7 HDL MO16-1 12 1 0 1 11 24 61 0
   
  MO16-2 / MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MO16-2 10 24 8 0 2 32 12 0
2 Oss MO16-3 10 22 7 1 2 34 10 0
3 Den Bosch MO16-8 10 13 4 1 5 26 28 0
4 Hopbel MO16-2 10 13 4 1 5 26 29 0
5 Oedenrode MO16-3 10 12 4 0 6 22 34 0
6 Grave MO16-1 10 4 1 1 8 14 41 0
   
  MO16-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MO16-8 12 34 11 1 0 51 22 0
2 Oss MO16-3 12 29 9 2 1 41 21 0
3 Boekel MO16-1 12 18 6 0 6 36 37 0
4 Geldrop MO16-3 12 15 5 0 7 42 42 0
5 Hopbel MO16-2 12 10 3 1 8 27 36 0
6 HDL MO16-2 12 9 3 0 9 33 50 0
7 Berlicum MO16-2 12 9 3 0 9 44 66 0
   
  MO18-1 / MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MO18-1 14 29 9 2 3 51 32 0
2 Hopbel MO18-2 14 29 9 2 3 35 19 0
3 Oss MO18-3 14 28 8 4 2 58 36 0
4 Heesch MO18-3 14 21 6 3 5 48 49 0
5 Rosmalen MO18-5 14 17 5 2 7 49 41 0
6 Oedenrode MO18-2 14 14 3 5 6 33 35 0
7 MEP MO18-3 14 13 4 1 9 37 51 0
8 Son MO18-2 14 7 2 1 11 21 69 0
   
  MO18-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert MO18-3 12 28 9 1 2 58 31 0
2 HOD MO18-4 12 28 9 1 2 31 19 0
3 Oranje-Rood MO18-5 12 23 7 2 3 45 23 0
4 Boekel MO18-1 12 18 5 3 4 37 34 0
5 Rosmalen MO18-4 12 10 3 1 8 29 45 0
6 HDL MO18-1 12 7 2 1 9 24 45 0
7 Geel-Zwart MO18-2 12 7 2 1 9 13 40 0
   
Jongste Jeugd 
  Mix MO9 / Mix E6 
     
  Mix MO8 / F3 
     
  MO10 / ME8 
     
Contact
Adres Clubhuis
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Steen en Stokstraat 1
5473 RN Heeswijk-Dinther
0413 - 29 23 83

Postadres
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Heibloemsedijk 14
5473 TC Heeswijk-Dinther
06 - 1549 8558

Social Media

 
Verjaardagen
Fieke van der Heijden